Översikt
Kommunfullmäktige
Kommunfullmäktige
Kommunfullmäktige
Mandatperiod:
2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14
Uppdrag
(54 st)
Efternamn
Förnamn
Parti
Uppdrag
Ordningsnummer
Hästmark
Kristine
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
1
Bengtsson
Jan-Olof
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
2
Kjellin
Gustav
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
3
Magnusson
Ingemar
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
4
Sacic
Senada
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
5
Davidsson
Rolf
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
6
Johansson
Ingmar
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
7
Backstig
Daniel
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
8
Bärnlund Fors
Jirka
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
9
Carlsson
Mikael
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
10
Malm
Johan
Centerpartiet
Ordförande
11
Johansson
Lisbeth
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
12
Fransson
Bengt Göran
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
13
Svensson
Sofia
Kristdemokraterna
1:e vice ordförande
14
Svensson
Elisabeth
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
15
Wendefors
Jakob
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
16
Lundell
Stefan
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
17
Magnusson
LarsÅke
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
18
Huuva
Nicklas
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
19
Kauppinen
Markus
Socialdemokraterna
2:e vice ordförande
20
Karlsson
Camilla
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
21
Larsson
Micael
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
22
Lorenzen
Marleén
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
23
Areskog
Christoffer
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
24
Johansson
Maria
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
25
Härestrand
Bo-Göran
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
26
Heikkilä
Ingela
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
27
Hilding
Ann-Charlott
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
28
Aliskovic
Amir
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
29
Elmqvist
Daniel
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
30
Westroth
Eric
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
31
Bergh
Hampus
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
32
Lundström
Siw
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
33
Persson
Tom
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
34
Lapinlampi
Jan Andrej
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
35
Davidsson
Adam
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
36
Ottosson
Arne
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
37
Thulin
Pia
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
38
Jonsson
Sture
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
39
Davidsson
Gunnie
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
40
Blomgren
Niclas
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
41
Malm
Jenny
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
42
Pettersson
Thomas
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
43
Sveningsson
Liisa
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
44
Lindqvist
Edvin
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
45
Nilsson
Ulf
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
46
Kaltak
Suvad
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
47
Koppelo
Sulo
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
49
Vakant
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
50
Ramnemo
Anna-Karin
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
51
Vakant
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
52
Gröhn
Leif
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
53
Hallström
Ingela
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
54
Nyberg
Kent
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
55